Dominator (8)

Real Name:
Neil Aldred
Profile:
Dominator was a Jump Up Drum & Bass producer from Beccles, UK, who died of cancer in 2017.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dominator (8)
[a1413537]

Artist

Albums

LDDR106 Dominator (8) - The Peoples Champion LP album art Dominator (8) The Peoples Champion LP(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Low Down Deep Recordings LDDR106 UK 2018

Singles & EPs

DEAD 016 Dominator (8) - Invention / Living Hell album art Dominator (8) & Flat T Dominator (8) & Flat T - Invention / Living Hell(12", W/Lbl) Deadly Records DEAD 016 UK 2009 Sell This Version
DTR003 Dominator (8) - Temple / Volume Knob album art Dominator (8) & Flat T Dominator (8) & Flat T - Temple / Volume Knob(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Digital Terror Records DTR003 US 2009
BIODIG014 Dominator (8) - World Domination EP album art Dominator (8) World Domination EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Biological Beats BIODIG014 UK 2011
ABDIGI004 Dominator (8) - Nasty / Accelerator Course album art DJ Dominator* & Flat T DJ Dominator* & Flat T - Nasty / Accelerator Course(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Audio Breakout ABDIGI004 UK 2011
G13DEP002 Dominator (8) - Mind, Body & Soul album art Dominator (8) & Flat T Dominator (8) & Flat T - Mind, Body & Soul(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) G13 Records G13DEP002 UK 2011
Dominator (8) - Lets Go / Break Of Dawn album art Jayline / Dominator (8) Jayline / Dominator (8) - Lets Go / Break Of Dawn (EP) Subway Soundz UK 2012 Sell This Version
SMOKESCREEN003 Dominator (8) - Fresh / Emotion album art Renegade (28) / Dominator (8) & Telekom (3) Renegade (28) / Dominator (8) & Telekom (3) - Fresh / Emotion(12") Smokescreen Records (2) SMOKESCREEN003 UK 2012 Sell This Version
INN049 Dominator (8) - Freak / Dark Age album art T>I / Dominator (8) & T>I T>I / Dominator (8) & T>I - Freak / Dark Age(12", Promo) Innerground Records INN049 UK 2012 Sell This Version
PDDR039 Dominator (8) - Spooky (DJ Sly Remix) / Illusion (Macky Gee Remix) album art Dominator (8) / Dominator (8) & Telekom (3) Dominator (8) / Dominator (8) & Telekom (3) - Spooky (DJ Sly Remix) / Illusion (Macky Gee Remix)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Phantom Dub Digital PDDR039 Germany 2012
BIODIGI0037 Dominator (8) - Gothem EP album art Dominator (8) Gothem EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Biological Beats BIODIGI0037 UK 2013
BIODIGI0029 Dominator (8) - Real People / We're Rising album art Dominator (8) Ft. Fatman D Dominator (8) Ft. Fatman D - Real People / We're Rising(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Biological Beats BIODIGI0029 UK 2013
BIODIGI0049 Dominator (8) - Beast From The East EP album art Dominator (8) Beast From The East EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Biological Beats BIODIGI0049 UK 2014
DUBZAUDIODIGI005 Dominator (8) - Ninja Technique album art DJ Guv And Dominator (8) DJ Guv And Dominator (8) - Ninja Technique(File, MP3, Single, 320) Dubz Audio DUBZAUDIODIGI005 UK 2014
BIODIGI0066 Dominator (8) - Teflon Dom EP album art Dominator (8) Teflon Dom EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Biological Beats BIODIGI0066 UK 2016
LDDR067 Dominator (8) - Titanium EP album art Dominator (8) Titanium EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Low Down Deep Recordings LDDR067 UK 2017
BIODIGI0090 Dominator (8) - Beast From The East VIP EP album art Dominator (8) Beast From The East VIP EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Biological Beats BIODIGI0090 UK 2018

Miscellaneous

G13D002 Dominator (8) - Society / Deadly Force album art Dominator (8) & Flat T Dominator (8) & Flat T - Society / Deadly Force(2xFile, MP3, 320) G13 Records G13D002 UK 2009
G13D006 Dominator (8) - Remove Fingerprints / Frequency Skanka album art Dominator (8) & Flat T Dominator (8) & Flat T - Remove Fingerprints / Frequency Skanka(2xFile, MP3, 320) G13 Records G13D006 UK 2009
BIODIG006 Dominator (8) - Golden Shaker / Skeptical album art Dominator (8) / Dominator (8) & Flat T Dominator (8) / Dominator (8) & Flat T - Golden Shaker / Skeptical(2xFile, MP3, 320) Biological Beats BIODIG006 UK 2011
DTR027 Dominator (8) - Skillz / Flesh album art Dominator (8) Skillz / Flesh(2xFile, MP3, 320) Digital Terror Records DTR027 US 2011
HNGRDIGI011 Dominator (8) - That's How We Roll / Jungle Fire album art Guv* / Dominator (8) Guv* / Dominator (8) - That's How We Roll / Jungle Fire(2xFile, MP3, 320) Hangar Records HNGRDIGI011 UK 2012
BIODIGI023 Dominator (8) - Bad Mondays / Deadman album art Dominator (8) + Telekom (3) Dominator (8) + Telekom (3) - Bad Mondays / Deadman(2xFile, MP3, 320) Biological Beats BIODIGI023 UK 2012
PDDR032 Dominator (8) - Spooky / Illusion album art Dominator (8) / Dominator (8) & Telekom (3) Dominator (8) / Dominator (8) & Telekom (3) - Spooky / Illusion(2xFile, MP3, 320) Phantom Dub Digital PDDR032 Germany 2012
BIODIGI0036 Dominator (8) - I See You / Let You Down album art Dominator (8) + Raz (13) Dominator (8) + Raz (13) - I See You / Let You Down(2xFile, MP3, 320) Biological Beats BIODIGI0036 UK 2013