Ladji Doucoure

Real Name:
Ladji Doucouré
Profile:
French athlete, born 28 March 1983 in Juvisy-sur-Orge, Essonne, France. He was a football player and decathlete before specializing in hurdling.
[a1414684]

Artist

Vocals

984 087 0 Ladji Doucoure - Douce France album art Les Enfants Du Pays Les Enfants Du Pays - Douce France(CD, Single) AZ, Universal Music France 984 087 0 France 2006 Sell This Version