Bon Rock & The Rythem Rebellion

Bon Rock & The Rythem Rebellion

Real Name:
Keith Wayne Rodgers,Colleen Saunders,Michelle Butler
Profile:
Born Keith Wayne Rodgers Brooklyn new york 1962
recorded as Bon Rock Also recorded as Break Machine
"Street Dance" Sire records 1984
Members:
Variations:
[a141475]

Artist

Bon Rock & The Rythem Rebellion Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Bon Rock & The Rythem Rebellion Searching Rap (Single, Maxi) Reelin & Rockin Records, Reelin & Rockin Records US 1981 Sell This Version
Bon Rock And The Rythem Rebellion* Searching Rap / Brixton Bop (Maxi, Single) Barclay France 1982 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit