Fabien Barthez

Fabien Barthez

Real Name:
Fabien Alain Barthez
Profile:
Former french football goalkeeper, born 28 June 1971 in Lavelanet, France.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fabien Barthez
[a1414993]

Artist

Fabien Barthez Discography Tracks

Albums

Les Enfoirés Aux Armes Etc. / La Marseillaise (as Barthez) Les Enfoirés - Dernière Édition Avant L'An 2000 (Album) BMG France France 1999 Sell This Version

Compilations

7243 5 36699 2 8, 07243 536700/2, 07243 536701/2 Les Enfoirés Aux Armes Etc (as Barthez) Les Enfoirés - La Compil' (Volume 2)(2xCD, Comp) EMI, EMI, EMI 7243 5 36699 2 8, 07243 536700/2, 07243 536701/2 France 2001 Sell This Version