Robin Lee Bruce

Robin Lee Bruce

Real Name:
Robin Lee Irwin
American country singer / songwriter, born November 7, 1963 in Nashville, Tennessee, She was married to Trey Bruce.


Robin Lee Bruce Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EV-1026 Robin Lee (2)* I Heard It On The Radio / Angel In Your Arms(7") Evergreen Records (5) EV-1026 US 1984 Sell This Version
7-99307 Robin Lee* I'm Gettin' Good At Bein' Bad(7", Single) Atlantic America 7-99307 US 1988 Sell This Version
7-87835 Robin Lee* Love Letter(7", Promo) Atlantic 7-87835 US 1990 Sell This Version