Hades (9)

Hades (9)

Real Name:
Łukasz Bułat-Mironowicz
Profile:
Polish rapper from Warsaw, born in 16 sierpnia 1985.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hades (9)
[a1415257]

Artist

Hades (9) Discography Tracks

Albums

Hades (9) Nowe Dobro To Zło (Album) Prosto Poland 2011 Sell This Version
O.S.T.R. x Hades (9) O.S.T.R. x Hades (9) - HAOS (Album) Asfalt Records Poland 2013 Sell This Version
Hades (9) Produkcja Emade Gramofony Kebs* Hades (9) Produkcja Emade Gramofony Kebs* - Czasoprzestrzeń (Album) Prosto Poland 2014 Sell This Version
Sokół / Hades (9) / Sampler Orchestra Sokół / Hades (9) / Sampler Orchestra - Rożewicz - Interpretacje (Album) Prosto Poland 2015 Sell This Version
PRS153 Hades (9) Świattło(CD, Album) Prosto PRS153 Poland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BAR-7-PL-001 Bodziers Feat. Hades (9) & RakRaczej* Bodziers Feat. Hades (9) & RakRaczej* - RH- / Energia Zwrotna(7", Ltd, gre) Blunted Astronaut Records BAR-7-PL-001 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
AR-W108 O.S.T.R. x Hades (9) Feat. RakRaczej*, Kasina*, Zorak, Green (23), Sughar O.S.T.R. x Hades (9) Feat. RakRaczej*, Kasina*, Zorak, Green (23), Sughar - Rap Na Osiedlu(10", Single, Ltd, Cle) Asfalt Records AR-W108 Poland 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit