Viljo Kajava

Viljo Kajava

Real Name:
Viljo Lennart Kajava
Profile:
Born September 22nd, 1909 in Tampere, Finland. Died February 2nd, 1998 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish poet and translator.
Variations:
Viewing All | Viljo Kajava
[a1415488]

Artist

Viljo Kajava Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

OT-EP 1 Viljo Kajava Runoja(7", EP) Kustannusosakeyhtiö Otava OT-EP 1 Finland 1961 Sell This Version