Raija Valtonen

Real Name:
Maila Raija Avellan (born Valtonen)
Profile:
Born on March 27th, 1918. Died on February 23rd, 1997. A Finnish singer, one of the Harmony Sisters.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Raija Valtonen
[a1415643]

Artist

Raija Valtonen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

B 2054 Raija Valtonen - You'll Never Know / It Can't Be Wrong album art Raija Valtonen, Rytmi-Orkesteri Raija Valtonen, Rytmi-Orkesteri - You'll Never Know / It Can't Be Wrong(Shellac, 10") Rytmi B 2054 Finland 1944 Sell This Version
B 2050 Raija Valtonen - Dinah / Star Dust album art Raija Valtonen, Olavi Virta, Rytmi-Orkesteri Raija Valtonen, Olavi Virta, Rytmi-Orkesteri - Dinah / Star Dust(Shellac, 10") Rytmi B 2050 Finland 1944 Sell This Version
B 2053 Raija Valtonen - Always In My Heart / As Time Goes By album art Olavi Virta, Raija Valtonen, Rytmi-Orkesteri Olavi Virta, Raija Valtonen, Rytmi-Orkesteri - Always In My Heart / As Time Goes By(Shellac, 10") Rytmi B 2053 Finland 1944 Sell This Version