Antti Pirtinheimo

Real Name:
Antti Matias Pirtinheimo
Profile:
Born on February 15th, 1928. A Finnish saxophonist.
Variations:
[a1415775]

Artist

Antti Pirtinheimo Discography Tracks

Albums

RKCD 2 Antti Pirtinheimo - Remembering The Good Old Days album art Helena Siltala & Antti Pirtinheimo & Rolf Kronqvist Helena Siltala & Antti Pirtinheimo & Rolf Kronqvist - Remembering The Good Old Days(CD, Album) Rolf Kronqvist RKCD 2 Finland 1996 Sell This Version