Herbert Wehner

Real Name:
Herbert Richard Wehner
Profile:
German politician.

He was born 11 July 1906 in Dresden, German Empire and died 19 January 1990 in Bonn, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1416031]

Artist

Singles & EPs

6805 051 Herbert Wehner - Rededuell album art F.J.Strauß* / Wehner* F.J.Strauß* / Wehner* - Rededuell(7", Single) Philips 6805 051 Germany 1979 Sell This Version