Pia Maiocco

Real Name:
Pia Maiocco Vai
Profile:
American bassist, born 25 February 1962. Wife of Steve Vai.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1417040]

Artist

Albums

MHRL-7007 Pia Maiocco - FLEXABLE album art Steve Vai Viv Woman Steve Vai - FLEXABLE(LP, Album) Munhwa Records Co., Ltd MHRL-7007 South Korea 1991 Sell This Version