Роберт Бардзимашвили

Real Name:
რობერტ ბარძიმაშვილი
Profile:
Robert Bardzimashvili (born 1934 - died July 5, 2003) was a Georgian musician. He was the founder, lead vocalist, creative director, and guitarist of Орэра (Orera).
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1417564]

Artist

Роберт Бардзимашвили Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ГД 0002025-6 Роберт Бардзимашвили - Отрада / Мне Снился Сон / Солнечные Капли / Хевсурская Баллада album art Нани Брегвадзе Отрада (as Р. Бардзимашвили) and 1 more… Нани Брегвадзе - Отрада / Мне Снился Сон / Солнечные Капли / Хевсурская Баллада(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия ГД 0002025-6 USSR 1970 Sell This Version
225 Роберт Бардзимашвили - Кругозор №12/1982 album art Various Вокально-Инструментальная Композиция По Мотивам Грузинского Фольклора (as Р. Бардзимашвили) Various - Кругозор №12/1982(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 225 USSR 1982 Sell This Version

Compilations

GCR 176 Роберт Бардзимашвили - Grand Collection album art Нани Брегвадзе Салхино (as Р. Бардзимашвили) and 2 more… Нани Брегвадзе - Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 176 Russia 2005 Sell This Version