Florbela Espanca

Real Name:
Florbela de Alma da Conceiçao Espanca
Profile:
Portuguese poet, born 8 December 1894 in Vila Viçosa, Portugal, died 8 December 1930 in Matosinhos, Portugal.
Variations:
[a1417965]

Artist

Albums

STAT 045 Florbela Espanca - Florbela Espanca Por Eunice Muñoz album art Florbela Espanca - Eunice Muñoz, Rui Guedes Florbela Espanca - Eunice Muñoz, Rui Guedes - Florbela Espanca Por Eunice Muñoz(LP, Album) Orfeu STAT 045 Portugal 1977 Sell This Version
009 Florbela Espanca - Mulher de Perdição album art Alexandra Lencastre, Florbela Espanca Alexandra Lencastre, Florbela Espanca - Mulher de Perdição(CD, Album) 101 Noites 009 Portugal 2007 Sell This Version