Narf (2)

Real Name:
Francisco Xavier Pérez Vázquez
Profile:
Francisco Xavier Pérez Vázquez, born in Silleda, Galicia (24 abril 1968- 15 de novembro de 2016) Santiago de Compostela
Know as Narf
Plays in Os Quinindiolas and Nicho Varullo, whit the theatral company Chévere and later in Psicofónica de Conxo
Galician singer and composer.
[a1418793]

Artist

Narf (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

C872-2015 Narf (2) - Baladas da Galiza Imaxinaria album art Uxía, Narf (2) Uxía, Narf (2) - Baladas da Galiza Imaxinaria(CD, Album) Damadriña Edicions C872-2015 Spain 2015 Sell This Version