Little Miss Cornshucks

Real Name:
Mildred Jordan née Cummings
Profile:
American R&B and jazz singer and songwriter, born 26 May 1923 in Dayton, Ohio, USA, died 11 November 1999 in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1419405]

Artist

Videos (2) Edit