Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs

Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs

Real Name:
Orlando Tobias Edward Higginbottom
Profile:
English electronic dance music record producer and DJ, born 7 March 1986 in Oxford, England. Son of Edward Higginbottom.
Sites:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1419817]

Artist

Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Discography

Albums

Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Trouble (Album) Polydor US 2012 Sell This Version
RA.EX148 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs RA.EX148 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs(File, 320) Resident Advisor RA.EX148 UK 2013

Singles & EPs

Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs All In One Sixty Dancehalls (EP) Greco-Roman UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Professor Green Feat. Doman & Gooding, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs & Camo & Krooked Professor Green Feat. Doman & Gooding, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs & Camo & Krooked - Monster Remixes(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin none UK 2010 Sell This Version
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Garden (Jesse Rose Remixes) (Single) Play It Down UK 2010 Sell This Version
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Household Goods EP (EP) Greco-Roman UK 2010 Sell This Version
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs All In Two Sixty Dancehalls E.P (EP) Greco-Roman UK 2010 Sell This Version
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Trouble (Single) Polydor UK 2011 Sell This Version
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Your Love (Maxi) Nice Age UK 2012 Sell This Version
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Tapes & Money (Single) Polydor UK 2012 Sell This Version
3714337 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Household Goods / Garden (Remixes)(12", Ltd) Polydor 3714337 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Household Goods (Remixes)(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
TEED03 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Tapes & Money(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor TEED03 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Household Goods [12" VINYL (Remixes)](12", EP) Polydor none UK 2012 Sell This Version
Dillon Francis Featuring Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Dillon Francis Featuring Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Without You (Single, EP) Mad Decent US 2013 Sell This Version
CRM114 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs & Eats Everything Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs & Eats Everything - Lion, The Lion(12") Crosstown Rebels CRM114 France 2013 Sell This Version
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs & Anna Lunoe Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs & Anna Lunoe - Feels Like (Radio Slave Remixes) (Single) Nice Age UK 2014

DJ Mixes

DTPodcast119 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs DTPodcast119(File, MP3, Mixed) Data Transmission DTPodcast119 UK 2010
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Get Lost VI Crosstown Rebels UK 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

01 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Mixtape for Double Suns(Cass, Ltd) Double Suns 01 UK 2012 Sell This Version
NA005 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs & Anna Lunoe Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs & Anna Lunoe - Feels Like (Radio Slave Remixes)(2xFile, MP3, 320) Nice Age NA005 UK 2014