Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs

Real Name:
Orlando Tobias Edward Higginbottom
Profile:
English electronic dance music record producer and DJ, born 7 March 1986 in Oxford, England. Son of Edward Higginbottom.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

B0017041-01 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Trouble album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Trouble (Album) Polydor B0017041-01 US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GREC05 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - All In One Sixty Dancehalls album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs All In One Sixty Dancehalls (EP) Greco-Roman GREC05 UK 2009 Sell This Version
GREC015D Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Household Goods EP album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Household Goods EP (EP) Greco-Roman GREC015D UK 2010 Sell This Version
GREC011A Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - All In Two Sixty Dancehalls E.P album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs All In Two Sixty Dancehalls E.P (EP) Greco-Roman GREC011A UK 2010 Sell This Version
PID003 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Garden (Jesse Rose Remixes) album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Garden (Jesse Rose Remixes) Play It Down PID003 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Trouble album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Trouble (Single) Polydor none UK 2011 Sell This Version
2784288 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Garden album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Garden (EP, Single) Nice Age 2784288 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Prehistory album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Prehistory(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Greco-Roman none UK 2011
GREC015RV Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Household Goods Remixes EP album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Household Goods Remixes EP(12", EP) Greco-Roman GREC015RV UK 2011 Sell This Version
TOOL18901Z Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Your Love album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Your Love (Single, Maxi) Nice Age TOOL18901Z UK 2012 Sell This Version
3702690 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Tapes & Money album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Tapes & Money (Single) Polydor 3702690 UK 2012 Sell This Version
NA0005 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Household Goods album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Household Goods (EP, Maxi) Polydor NA0005 UK 2012 Sell This Version
MAD-188 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Without You album art Dillon Francis Featuring Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Dillon Francis Featuring Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Without You (Single, EP) Mad Decent MAD-188 US 2013 Sell This Version
CRM114 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Lion, The Lion album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs & Eats Everything Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs & Eats Everything - Lion, The Lion(12") Crosstown Rebels CRM114 France 2013 Sell This Version
BLV1198233 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Feels Like (Radio Slave Remixes) album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs & Anna Lunoe Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs & Anna Lunoe - Feels Like (Radio Slave Remixes) (Single) Nice Age BLV1198233 UK 2014
none Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Again album art SG Lewis Ft. Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs SG Lewis Ft. Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Again (Single) Virgin none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
AWD 374057 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Body Move album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Body Move (Single) Nice Age AWD 374057 Australia 2018
AWD374324 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Energy Fantasy album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Energy Fantasy (Single) Nice Age AWD374324 Australia 2018
NA 015 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Leave A Light On album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Leave A Light On(File, MP3, Single, 320) Nice Age NA 015 Australia 2018
AWD 356637 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Don't You Forget About Me album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Don't You Forget About Me(File, MP3, Single, 320) Nice Age AWD 356637 Australia 2018
G010004201007R Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Radical album art Amtrac, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Amtrac, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Radical (Single) RCA Records G010004201007R UK 2020
OTLRDNL001 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Heartbreak album art Bonobo & Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Bonobo & Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Heartbreak (Single) OUTLIER OTLRDNL001 UK 2020 Sell This Version
none Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - I Can Hear The Birds album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs I Can Hear The Birds(File, FLAC, MP3, EP) I Oh You, Liberator Music none UK 2020
MP560 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Unfold album art Porter Robinson, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Porter Robinson, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Unfold (Single) Mom + Pop MP560 US 2021
NA 033 Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - The Distance album art Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs The Distance(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Nice Age NA 033 UK 2021