Dakota Fanning

Real Name:
Hannah Dakota Fanning
Profile:
American actress, born February 23, 1994 in Conyers, Georgia, USA. Sister of Elle Fanning.
Sites:
[a1419819]

Artist

Dakota Fanning Discography Tracks

Albums

Dakota Fanning - The Runaways (Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture) album art Various California Paradise and 3 more… Various - The Runaways (Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture) (Album, Comp) Atlantic, River Road Entertaiment, Summit Entertainment, Blackheart Records US 2010 Sell This Version