Jenny Elvers

Real Name:
Jenny Elvers-Elbertzhagen
Profile:
German actress.

She was born 11 May 1972 in Amelinghausen, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

74321 82370 2 Ich Verzeih Dir — Jenny Elvers Jenny Elvers Ich Verzeih Dir(CD, Maxi) Ariola, BMG 74321 82370 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version