Henri De Régnier

Real Name:
Henri-François-Joseph de Régnier
Profile:
French symbolist poet, born 28 December 1864 in Honfleur, France, died 23 May 1936 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1421194]

Artist

Henri De Régnier Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SIL 4007 Henri De Régnier - Viaggio In Italia - L'Italia Vista Dagli Stranieri album art Paolo Giuranna Venezia Paolo Giuranna - Viaggio In Italia - L'Italia Vista Dagli Stranieri(7", EP, S/Edition) Istituto Internazionale Del Disco SIL 4007 Italy Unknown Sell This Version