BeBe Winans

BeBe Winans

Real Name:
Benjamin Winans
Profile:
Gospel - soul singer, R&B producer and radio presenter.
Born on 17 September 1962 in Detroit, Michigan, U.S.
Seventh son of the ten children of David Pop Winans and Delores Winans, brother of CeCe Winans.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

BeBe Winans Discography

Albums

BeBe Winans BeBe Winans (Album) Atlantic Europe 1997 Sell This Version
BeBe Winans Love & Freedom (Album) Motown US 2000 Sell This Version
440 016 705-2 BeBe* Live And Up Close(CD, Album) Motown 440 016 705-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
BeBe Winans My Christmas Prayer (Album) Hidden Beach Recordings, TMG Records (4) US 2003 Sell This Version
EK 90727 BeBe Winans Dream(CD, Album) Still Waters Recordings EK 90727 US 2005 Sell This Version
50352 Bebe Winans Cherch(CD) KOCH Records 50352 US 2007 Sell This Version
7930183360-2 BeBe Winans America * America(CD, Album) Razor & Tie 7930183360-2 US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9014113153 BeBe Winans All Of Me(CD, Single, Promo) Myrrh 9014113153 US 1996 Sell This Version
BeBe Winans Stay (Single) Atlantic Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Eternal (2) featuring BeBe Winans Eternal (2) featuring BeBe Winans - I Wanna Be The Only One (Maxi, Single) EMI, 1st Avenue UK 1997 Sell This Version
BeBe Winans In Harm's Way (Single) Atlantic US 1997 Sell This Version
BeBe Winans Thank You (Single, Maxi) Atlantic US 1998 Sell This Version
BeBe Winans Featuring Brian McKnight & Joe BeBe Winans Featuring Brian McKnight & Joe - Coming Back Home (Single) Motown US 2000 Sell This Version
MOTR 20495-1 BeBe Winans Featuring Stevie Wonder And Marvin L. Winans* BeBe Winans Featuring Stevie Wonder And Marvin L. Winans* - Jesus Children Of America(12", Promo) Motown MOTR 20495-1 US 2001 Sell This Version
MOTR 20710-2 BeBe Winans Do You Know Him(CD, Single, Promo) Motown MOTR 20710-2 US 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit