Simone (27)

Real Name:
Simone Stelzer
Profile:
Austrian Schlager singer, Born 01 October 1969 in Vienna, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Simone (27)
[a1421773]

Artist

Albums

Simone (27) - Feuer Im Vulkan album art Simone (27) Feuer Im Vulkan (Album) CBS Austria 1990 Sell This Version
475918 2, HER 475918 2 Simone (27) - Gute Reise, Bon Voyage... album art Simone (27) Gute Reise, Bon Voyage...(CD, Album) Herzklang, Herzklang 475918 2, HER 475918 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1994 Sell This Version
481619 2, HER 481619 2 Simone (27) - Ich Liebe Dich album art Simone (27) Ich Liebe Dich(CD, Album) Herzklang, Herzklang 481619 2, HER 481619 2 Austria 1995 Sell This Version
324 163 Simone (27) - Aus Liebe album art Simone (27) Aus Liebe(CD, Album) Koch International 324 163 Austria 1998 Sell This Version
324 406 Simone (27) - Träume album art Simone (27) Träume(CD, Album) Koch 324 406 Austria 1999 Sell This Version
324 625 Simone (27) - Solang Wir Lieben album art Simone (27) Solang Wir Lieben(CD, Album) Koch Music 324 625 Austria 2001 Sell This Version
Simone (27) - Ganz Nah album art Simone (27) Ganz Nah (Album) Koch Universal Austria 2003 Sell This Version
06024 9871290 Simone (27) - Let's Swing - Stars Im Big Band Sound album art SWR Big Band, Simone (27), Karel Gott, Wencke Myhre, Semino Rossi, Francine Jordi SWR Big Band, Simone (27), Karel Gott, Wencke Myhre, Semino Rossi, Francine Jordi - Let's Swing - Stars Im Big Band Sound(CD, Album) Koch Universal 06024 9871290 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
06024 9872792 Simone (27) - Schwerelos album art Simone (27) Schwerelos(CD, Album) Koch Universal 06024 9872792 Austria 2005 Sell This Version
Simone (27) - Morgenrot album art Simone (27) Morgenrot (Album) Ariola Austria 2009 Sell This Version
88697 58817 2 Simone (27) - Mondblind album art Simone (27) Mondblind(CD, Album) Sony Music, Ariola 88697 58817 2 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
88697 99095 2 Simone (27) - Pur album art Simone (27) Pur(CD, Album) Ariola 88697 99095 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Simone (27) - Das Kleine Grosse Leben album art Charly Brunner & Simone (27) Charly Brunner & Simone (27) - Das Kleine Grosse Leben (Album) Ariola Austria 2013 Sell This Version
Simone (27) - Wahre Liebe album art Simone (27) & Charly Brunner Simone (27) & Charly Brunner - Wahre Liebe (Album) TELAMO Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

247 834-7 Simone (27) - Lucky Star album art Simone (27) Lucky Star(7", Single) WEA 247 834-7 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Simone (27) - Keine Mauern Mehr  album art Simone (27) Keine Mauern Mehr (Single, Maxi) CBS Austria 1990 Sell This Version
656281 7 Simone (27) - Feuer Im Vulkan album art Simone (27) Feuer Im Vulkan(7", Single) CBS 656281 7 Austria 1990 Sell This Version
Simone (27) - Zeit Für Zärtlichkeit album art Simone (27) Zeit Für Zärtlichkeit (Maxi, Single) Columbia, Columbia Austria 1991 Sell This Version
COL 656947 7 Simone (27) - Träume album art Simone (27) Träume(7", Single) Columbia COL 656947 7 Austria 1991 Sell This Version
Simone (27) - Wahre Liebe album art Simone (27) Wahre Liebe (Maxi) Herzklang Austria Austria 1994 Sell This Version
660878 2, HER 660878 2 Simone (27) - Josie album art Simone (27) Josie(CD, Maxi) Herzklang, Herzklang 660878 2, HER 660878 2 Austria 1994 Sell This Version
Simone (27) - Heute Nacht album art Simone (27) Heute Nacht (Maxi, Single) Herzklang, Herzklang Austria 1995 Sell This Version
Simone (27) - Ladadidada (Worte Der Liebe) album art Simone (27) Ladadidada (Worte Der Liebe) (Maxi) Herzklang, Herzklang Germany 1996 Sell This Version
663690 2, HER 663690 2 Simone (27) - Wahre Liebe Wartet album art Simone (27) Wahre Liebe Wartet(CD, Maxi) Herzklang, Herzklang 663690 2, HER 663690 2 Austria 1996 Sell This Version
COL 664706-2 Simone (27) - Ich Lieb Dich Oder Nicht / Don’t, Don’t Go Break My Heart album art Simone (27) Ich Lieb Dich Oder Nicht / Don’t, Don’t Go Break My Heart(CD, Maxi) Columbia COL 664706-2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version