Carara

Real Name:
Andre Dencker
Profile:
Techno DJ, producer & live performer from Aachen, Nord Rhine-Westphalia, Germany.
Born: December 25, 1980 near Berlin, Germany
Sites:
[a1422478]

Artist

Singles & EPs

JDB018 Carara - Lost In Time EP album art Carara Lost In Time EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Join Da Beat Records JDB018 Slovakia 2008
DLMR010, DL Musik Recordings 010 Carara - Time Shot EP album art A. Florin* Vs Carara A. Florin* Vs Carara - Time Shot EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DL Musik Recordings, DL Musik Recordings DLMR010, DL Musik Recordings 010 Germany 2009
NWDR-009 Carara - Dreamer EP album art Carara Dreamer EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Now We Do... Recordings NWDR-009 Germany 2009
JDB024 Carara - Join Da Beat EP Vol. 2 album art Skifi / Noro / Carara / Markeez Skifi / Noro / Carara / Markeez - Join Da Beat EP Vol. 2(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Join Da Beat Records JDB024 Slovakia 2009
10006881 Carara - Rebanada EP album art Carara Rebanada EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Carmarage Records 10006881 Slovakia 2009
NWDR-006 Carara - Kaixo 001 EP album art Carara Kaixo 001 EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Now We Do... Recordings NWDR-006 Germany 2009
DP27 Carara - Bunker Code EP album art Carara Bunker Code EP(4xFile, WAV, EP) Dirty Planet Recordings DP27 2010
CS010 Carara - Dark Night EP album art Carara Dark Night EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Corrupt Systems CS010 UK 2010
LABD065 Carara - H20 EP album art Carara H20 EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Labrynth LABD065 Portugal 2010
AN015 Carara - The Red Butterfly EP album art Carara The Red Butterfly EP(5xFile, WAV, EP) AN (2) AN015 Japan 2010
PTZ051 Carara - Impact Cry album art Carara Impact Cry(3xFile, WAV, EP) Putz Records PTZ051 Brazil 2010
Zimmer051 Carara - Horsemen EP album art Carara Horsemen EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Zimmer-Records Zimmer051 Germany 2010
PTZS013 Carara - Desde Pequeno EP: German Vs. Brazil Part II album art Halley Seidel Vs. Carara Halley Seidel Vs. Carara - Desde Pequeno EP: German Vs. Brazil Part II(2xFile, WAV, EP) Putz Records PTZS013 Brazil 2010
CR042 Carara - Rebanada: The Remixes 002 album art Carara Rebanada: The Remixes 002(4xFile, WAV, EP, MP3) Carmarage CR042 Slovakia 2010
PTZ077 Carara - Shadow Of The Movement EP album art E La Luna & Carara E La Luna & Carara - Shadow Of The Movement EP(3xFile, WAV, EP) Putz Records PTZ077 Brazil 2011
TNR008 Carara - Fame Is Not All EP album art Carara Fame Is Not All EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Technoid Records TNR008 Germany 2011
FHR 025 Carara - My E La Luna EP album art Carara My E La Luna EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fall Head Records FHR 025 Bulgaria 2013
TOXIC201 Carara - Code. X EP album art Carara Code. X EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Toxic Recordings (3) TOXIC201 Portugal 2017
VPTR017 Carara - Interstellar album art Carara Interstellar(File, MP3, EP) VapourTrail Records VPTR017 2017
ELEK342 Carara - Dunkle Materie EP album art Carara Dunkle Materie EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elektrax Recordings ELEK342 Australia 2018
MPHT150 Carara - The 909 Movement album art Carara The 909 Movement(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mephyst MPHT150 Colombia 2018

Miscellaneous

10006475 Carara - Starlight album art Carara Starlight(4xFile, MP3) Beat To Beat Records 10006475 Spain 2009
M_Rec Digital 22.5 Carara - The Moment album art Carara The Moment(4xFile, MP3, 320) M_Rec M_Rec Digital 22.5 Italy 2010
DOPE071 Carara - District 9 album art Carara District 9(4xFile, MP3, 320) Dope (6) DOPE071 2016
SUB1046 Carara - After Two Hours album art Carara After Two Hours(5xFile, MP3, 320) Subwoofer Records SUB1046 Italy 2017

Videos (19) Edit