Daniel Defoe

Real Name:
Daniel Foe
Profile:
English writer, journalist, and pamphleteer, most famous for his novel Robinson Crusoe.

He was born c.1659–1661 in London, England, UK and died 24 April 1731 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Daniel Defoe
[a1423187]

Artist

Daniel Defoe Tracks Discography

Loading