Kokia

Real Name:
Akiko Yoshida (吉田亜紀子)
Profile:
born July 22, 1976
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kokia
[a1423657]

Artist

Albums

VICL-61239 Kokia - Remember Me album art KOKIA Remember Me(CD, Album) Victor VICL-61239 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
9100715 Kokia - Origine - Bande Originale Du Film album art Kokia Origine - Bande Originale Du Film(2xCD, Album) Wasabi Records (2) 9100715 France 2006 Sell This Version
Kokia - aigakikoeru ~ listen for the love ~ album art Kokia aigakikoeru ~ listen for the love ~ (Album) Victor Entertainment, Inc. France 2006 Sell This Version
Kokia Fairy Dance ~Kokia Meets Ireland~ (Album) Wasabi Records (2) France 2008 Sell This Version
9101227 Kokia - The Voice album art Kokia The Voice(CD, Album) Wasabi Records (2) 9101227 France 2008 Sell This Version
none Kokia - Christmas GIft album art Kokia Christmas GIft(CDr, Album, Promo) Victor none Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Kokia - Kokia∞Akiko ~Balance~ album art Kokia Kokia∞Akiko ~Balance~ (Album) Victor Japan 2009 Sell This Version
ANCO 007 Kokia - Akiko∞Kokia ~Balance~ album art Kokia Akiko∞Kokia ~Balance~(CD, Album, M/Print) Anco & Co. ANCO 007 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
2739606 Kokia - Real World album art Kokia Real World(CD, Album) What's Music 2739606 Taiwan 2010 Sell This Version
Kokia - Moment album art Kokia Moment (Album) What's Music Japan 2011 Sell This Version
3765247 Kokia - Where To Go My Love? album art Kokia Where To Go My Love?(CD, Album) What's Music 3765247 Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
8888985 Kokia - I Found You album art Kokia I Found You(CD, Album) What's Music 8888985 Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version
6759169 Kokia - Tokyo Mermaid album art Kokia Tokyo Mermaid(CD, Album) What's Music 6759169 Taiwan 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VTCL-35122 Kokia - New Day, New Life album art KOKIA New Day, New Life(CD, Maxi) Flying Dog VTCL-35122 Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

DM4156-02 Kokia - Pearls The Best Collection album art Kokia Pearls The Best Collection(CD, Album, Comp) DiscMedi Blau DM4156-02 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
PCCA-02748 Kokia - Complete Collection 1998-1999 album art Kokia Complete Collection 1998-1999(CD, Comp + DVD, NTSC, Reg) Pony Canyon PCCA-02748 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
9101461, CD 1461 Kokia Kokia Collection(3xCD, Album + Box, Comp) Wasabi Records (2), Wasabi Records (2) 9101461, CD 1461 France 2008 Sell This Version
9101802, CD 1802, 9101841, 9101842 Kokia - ∞ ~Balance~ album art Kokia ∞ ~Balance~(2xCD, Album + Box, Comp) Wasabi Records (2), Wasabi Records (2), Wasabi Records (2), Wasabi Records (2) 9101802, CD 1802, 9101841, 9101842 France 2009 Sell This Version

Videos

VIBL-433~4 Kokia - The VOICE 10th Anniversary Concert album art Kokia The VOICE 10th Anniversary Concert(2xDVD-V) Victor VIBL-433~4 Japan 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit