Walter Pidgeon

Real Name:
Walter Davis Pidgeon
Profile:
Canadian American actor, born 23 September 1897 in Saint John, New Brunswick, Canada, died 25 September 1984 in Santa Monica, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1424073]

Artist