Felix Aylmer

Real Name:
Felix Edward Aylmer Jones
Profile:
English actor and voice actor. Born 21 February 1889 in Corsham, Wiltshire, England, UK and died 2 September 1979 in Sussex, England, UK.
[a1424074]

Artist