Deborah Kerr

Real Name:
Deborah Jane Kerr-Trimmer
Profile:
Scottish actress, born 30 September 1921 in Glasgow, Scotland, UK, died 16 October 2007 in Botesdale, Suffolk, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1424075]

Artist

Deborah Kerr Discography Tracks