Katharine Hepburn

Real Name:
Katharine Houghton Hepburn
Profile:
Katharine Hepburn (born May 12, 1907, Hartford, Connecticut, USA - died June 29, 2003, Old Saybrook, Connecticut, USA) was an American film, television and stage actress. Katharine Hepburn holds the record for the most Best Actress Oscar wins with four, from 12 nominations.
Sites:
[a1424292]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit