Michel Modo

Real Name:
Michael Goi Henri Louis
Profile:
French actor and humorist, born 30 March 1937 in Carpentras, France, died 25 September 2008 Vaires-sur-Marne, France
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1424470]

Artist

Singles & EPs

EP_45 9000, EP-45 - 9000 Michel Modo - Pif Son Premier Disque album art Various Pif : Son Premier Disque (as Hercule (2)) and 1 more… Various - Pif Son Premier Disque(7") Le Chant Du Monde, Le Chant Du Monde EP_45 9000, EP-45 - 9000 France 1975 Sell This Version