David Archuleta

Real Name:
David James Archuleta
Profile:
American pop singer-songwriter, runner-up and finalist of American Idol Season 7.
Born: December 28, 1990 in Miami, Florida
Sites:
Variations:
[a1425103]

Artist

Albums

88697-39187-2 David Archuleta - David Archuleta album art David Archuleta David Archuleta (Album) 19 Recordings, Jive, Zomba Label Group 88697-39187-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
88697574942 David Archuleta - Christmas From The Heart album art David Archuleta Christmas From The Heart (Album) 19 Recordings, Jive 88697574942 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
88697-77242-2 David Archuleta - The Other Side Of Down album art David Archuleta The Other Side Of Down (Album) 19 Recordings, Jive 88697-77242-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
CFN 1123-2 David Archuleta - Glad Christmas Tidings album art Mormon Tabernacle Choir And Orchestra at Temple Square With David Archuleta And Michael York (2) Mormon Tabernacle Choir And Orchestra at Temple Square With David Archuleta And Michael York (2) - Glad Christmas Tidings(CD, Album) Mormon Tabernacle Choir CFN 1123-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
88725489472 David Archuleta - Begin. album art David Archuleta Begin. (Album) HIGHWAY RECORDS 88725489472 Indonesia 2012 Sell This Version
IMV-AA-067 David Archuleta - Forevermore album art David Archuleta Forevermore(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC + Exp) Ivory Music & Video IMV-AA-067 Philippines 2012 Sell This Version
EOM-CD-2482 David Archuleta - No Matter How Far album art David Archuleta No Matter How Far(CD, Album) eOne EOM-CD-2482 US 2013 Sell This Version
none David Archuleta - Postcards In The Sky album art David Archuleta Postcards In The Sky(CD, Album) Archie Music, Tone Tree Music none US 2017 Sell This Version
SKU 5211467 David Archuleta - Winter In The Air album art David Archuleta Winter In The Air(CD, Album) Shadow Mountain Records SKU 5211467 US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88697-36335-2 David Archuleta - Crush album art David Archuleta Crush (Single) Jive, 19 Recordings 88697-36335-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
none David Archuleta - A Little Too Not Over You album art David Archuleta A Little Too Not Over You(CDr, Single, Promo) Jive, 19 Recordings none US 2008 Sell This Version
88697-61649-2 David Archuleta - Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas album art David Archuleta Duet with Charice Pempengco* David Archuleta Duet with Charice Pempengco* - Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas(CD, Single, Promo) 19 Recordings, Jive 88697-61649-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
none David Archuleta - Somebody Out There album art David Archuleta Somebody Out There(File, AAC, Single) 19 Recordings none US 2009
none David Archuleta - Fan Pack EP album art David Archuleta Fan Pack EP(File, AAC, EP) 19 Recordings none US 2009
none David Archuleta - Something 'Bout Love album art David Archuleta Something 'Bout Love(CDr, Single, Promo) 19 Recordings, Jive none US 2010 Sell This Version
none David Archuleta - Falling Stars / Pat-A-Pan album art David Archuleta Falling Stars / Pat-A-Pan(CDr, Single, Promo) 19 Recordings, Jive none US 2010 Sell This Version
none David Archuleta - Navidad album art David Archuleta Navidad(CD, EP) Archie Music, The Orchard Enterprises, Inc. none US 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

88697-61949-2 David Archuleta - Christmas From The Heart Sampler album art David Archuleta Christmas From The Heart Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) 19 Recordings, Jive 88697-61949-2 US 2009 Sell This Version