Michelle Branch

Real Name:
Michelle Jaquet DeSevren Branch
Profile:
Born: July 2, 1983, Sedona, Arizona

Singer and songwriter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Michelle Branch Discography Tracks

Albums

Michelle Branch - Broken Bracelet album art Michelle Branch Broken Bracelet (Album) Twin Dragon Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch - The Spirit Room album art Michelle Branch The Spirit Room (Album) Maverick Taiwan 2001 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch - Hotel Paper album art Michelle Branch Hotel Paper (Album) Maverick Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch - Way Back Home: Live From New York City album art The Wreckers : Michelle Branch & Jessica Harp The Wreckers : Michelle Branch & Jessica Harp - Way Back Home: Live From New York City Warner Bros. Records Canada 2007 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch - Hopeless Romantic album art Michelle Branch Hopeless Romantic (Album) Verve Records US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Michelle Branch - All You Wanted album art Michelle Branch All You Wanted (Single, Maxi) Maverick US 2001 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch - Everywhere album art Michelle Branch Everywhere (Single, Maxi) Maverick Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch - Goodbye To You album art Michelle Branch Goodbye To You (Single, Maxi) Maverick Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch - The Game Of Love album art Santana Featuring Michelle Branch Santana Featuring Michelle Branch - The Game Of Love (Single, Maxi) Arista, BMG Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch - Are You Happy Now? album art Michelle Branch Are You Happy Now? (Single) Maverick, Maverick Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch - Breathe album art Michelle Branch Breathe (Single, Maxi) Maverick US 2003 Sell This Version
none Michelle Branch - Are You Happy Now / Breathe album art Michelle Branch Are You Happy Now / Breathe(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Strategic Marketing none US 2003 Sell This Version
PRO-CDR-101279 Michelle Branch - 'Till I Get Over You album art Michelle Branch 'Till I Get Over You(CD, Single, Promo) Maverick PRO-CDR-101279 US 2003 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch - I'm Feeling You album art Santana Featuring Michelle Branch & The Wreckers Santana Featuring Michelle Branch & The Wreckers - I'm Feeling You (Single) Arista Mexico 2005 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch - Leave The Pieces album art The Wreckers ~ Michelle Branch & Jessica Harp The Wreckers ~ Michelle Branch & Jessica Harp - Leave The Pieces (Single) Maverick 2006 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch - Sooner Or Later album art Michelle Branch Sooner Or Later (Single) Reprise Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch - Everything Comes And Goes album art Michelle Branch Everything Comes And Goes (EP, Album) Reprise Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch - Getaway album art Michelle Branch Featuring Timbaland Michelle Branch Featuring Timbaland - Getaway (Single) Mini US 2010 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch - Loud Music album art Michelle Branch Loud Music (Single) Reprise Records 2011 Sell This Version
none Michelle Branch - Good Love album art Rihwa With Michelle Branch Rihwa With Michelle Branch - Good Love(File, AAC, Single, 256) Toy's Factory none 2013
none Michelle Branch - Fault Line album art Michelle Branch Fault Line(CDr, Single, Promo) Verve Records none UK 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Michelle Branch - Music Sampler album art Michelle Branch Music Sampler(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Reprise Records none US 2009 Sell This Version

Videos

520810-2 Michelle Branch - The Video Anthology album art Michelle Branch The Video Anthology(DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) Reprise Records 520810-2 US 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Michelle Branch - The Spirit Room (Album Sampler) album art Michelle Branch The Spirit Room (Album Sampler) (Single) Maverick US 2001 Sell This Version
none Michelle Branch - Hotel Paper Sampler album art Michelle Branch Hotel Paper Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Maverick none US 2003 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

Kittysafe

Kittysafe

June 5, 2016
3 amazing albums, 1 brilliant collaborative effort... I sure wish they would all get a vinyl release, a shame the master recordings of her debut album Broken Bracelet were destroyed in the Nashville flood of 2010.

Videos (22) Edit