Michelle Branch

Michelle Branch

Real Name:
Michelle Jaquet DeSevren Branch
Profile:
Born: July 2, 1983, Sedona, Arizona

Singer and songwriter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a142529]

Artist

Michelle Branch Discography Tracks

Albums

Michelle Branch Broken Bracelet (Album) Twin Dragon Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch The Spirit Room (Album) Maverick Taiwan 2001 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch Hotel Paper (Album) Maverick Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch Hopeless Romantic (Album) Verve Records US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Michelle Branch All You Wanted (Single, Maxi) Maverick US 2001 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch Everywhere (Single, Maxi) Maverick Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch Goodbye To You (Single, Maxi) Maverick Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Santana Featuring Michelle Branch Santana Featuring Michelle Branch - The Game Of Love (Single, Maxi) Arista, BMG Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch Are You Happy Now? (Single) Maverick, Maverick Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch Breathe (Single, Maxi) Maverick US 2003 Sell This Version
PRO-CDR-101279 Michelle Branch 'Till I Get Over You(CD, Single, Promo) Maverick PRO-CDR-101279 US 2003 Sell This Version
Santana Featuring Michelle Branch Santana Featuring Michelle Branch - I'm Feeling You (Single) Arista Mexico 2005 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch Sooner Or Later (Single) Reprise Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch Everything Comes And Goes (EP, Album) Reprise Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch Featuring Timbaland Michelle Branch Featuring Timbaland - Getaway (Single) Mini US 2010 Sell This Version
Michelle Branch Loud Music (Single) Reprise Records 2011 Sell This Version
none Rihwa With Michelle Branch Rihwa With Michelle Branch - Good Love(File, AAC, Single, 256) Toy's Factory none 2013
none Michelle Branch Fault Line(CDr, Single, Promo) Verve Records none UK 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Michelle Branch Music Sampler(CD, Promo, Comp, Mus) Reprise Records none US 2009 Sell This Version

Videos

520810-2 Michelle Branch The Video Anthology(DVD-V, NTSC, Ltd) Reprise Records 520810-2 US 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Michelle Branch The Spirit Room (Album Sampler) (Single) Maverick US 2001 Sell This Version
none Michelle Branch Hotel Paper Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Maverick none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Michelle Branch 5 Tracks(CDr, Promo, Ltd) Reprise Records none US 2011 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

Kittysafe

Kittysafe

June 5, 2016
3 amazing albums, 1 brilliant collaborative effort... I sure wish they would all get a vinyl release, a shame the master recordings of her debut album Broken Bracelet were destroyed in the Nashville flood of 2010.

Videos (13) Edit