Pauliina Lerche

Pauliina Lerche

Real Name:
Pauliina Lerche née Pauliina Luukkanen
Profile:
Finnish musician (accordion, fiddle, kantele), singer and composer, born March 19, 1974 in Rääkkylä, Finland. With nine years she was one of the founding members of the Finnish band Värttinä. Since 2000 she is married to Peter Lerche.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pauliina Lerche
[a1426026]

Artist

Pauliina Lerche Discography

Albums

RUOCD102 Pauliina Lerche Katrilli(CD, Album) ruoteRECORDS RUOCD102 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
RUOCD106 Pauliina Lerche Malanja(SACD, Hybrid, Album) RuoteRecords RUOCD106 Finland 2006 Sell This Version