Hannah Pravda

Real Name:
Hana Maria Pravda (née Hana Becková)
Profile:
Hannah Pravda (born 29 January 1916, Prague, Czechoslovakia, Austro-Hungarian Empire − 22 May 2008, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England) was a Czechoslovakian-born British actress. Married to George Pravda.
Sites:
[a1426940]

Artist

Hannah Pravda Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Hannah Pravda - The Life of Chopin album art Chopin* / Robert Helpman, George Pravda, Hannah Pravda, Margaret Harmsworth Chopin* / Robert Helpman, George Pravda, Hannah Pravda, Margaret Harmsworth - The Life of Chopin (EP) Children's Record Guild Of Australia, World Record Club Australia 1961 Sell This Version