Real Name:
Shane Lamar McAnally
Profile:
Country music singer - songwriter - producer

Born on 12 October 1974 in Mineral Wells, Texas
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1427420]

Artist

Shane McAnally Discography Tracks

none Shane McAnally - 5 Songs album art Shane McAnally 5 Songs(CDr, Comp) Curb Music Publishing none US 2000 Sell This Version