Shane McAnally

Real Name:
Shane Lamar McAnally
Profile:
Country music singer - songwriter - producer

Born on 12 October 1974 in Mineral Wells, Texas
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1427420]

Artist

Albums

D2-77818 Shane McAnally Shane McAnally(CD, Album) Curb Records D2-77818 US 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Shane McAnally Are Your Eyes Still Blue (Single) Curb Records US 1999 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Shane McAnally 5 Songs(CDr, Comp) Curb Music Publishing none US 2000 Sell This Version