Whitney Duncan

Real Name:
Whitney Renee Duncan
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, born August 3, 1984 in Scotts Hill, Tennessee.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

440380-2 Right Road Now — Whitney Duncan Whitney Duncan Right Road Now(CD, Album) Reprise Records 440380-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none One Shot — Whitney Duncan Whitney Duncan One Shot(CD, MiniAlbum) Not on Label (Whitney Duncan Self-released) none US Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

7087-6-18589-2-1 My World Is Over — Whitney Duncan Kenny Rogers With Whitney Duncan Kenny Rogers With Whitney Duncan - My World Is Over(CD, Single, Promo) Capitol Records Nashville 7087-6-18589-2-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Whitney Duncan — Whitney Duncan Whitney Duncan Whitney Duncan(CDr, Promo, Smplr + DVD-V, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records none US 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PRO-CDR-517033 All I Want For Christmas Is You — Whitney Duncan Whitney Duncan All I Want For Christmas Is You(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records Nashville PRO-CDR-517033 US 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Young In America — Whitney Duncan Whitney Duncan Young In America(CD, EP) Not on Label (Whitney Duncan Self-released) none US Unknown Sell This Version