Danuta Rinn

Danuta Rinn

Real Name:
Danuta Smykla
Profile:
Danuta Rinn, (born July 17, 1936 in Cracow, died. December 19, 2006 in Warsaw) - Polish singer and actress. She made her debut in 1963. Wife of Bogdan Czyżewski.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1427946]

Artist

Danuta Rinn Discography

Albums

XL 0306 Danuta Rinn, Bogdan Czyżewski Danuta Rinn, Bogdan Czyżewski - Całujmy Się! / Let's Kiss(LP, Album, Mono) Pronit XL 0306 Poland 1968 Sell This Version
XL 0472 Danuta Rinn, Bogdan Czyżewski Danuta Rinn, Bogdan Czyżewski - Pamiętaj O Mnie(LP, Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza XL 0472 Poland 1969 Sell This Version
Danuta Rinn, Bogdan Czyżewski Danuta Rinn, Bogdan Czyżewski - Nie Obiecuj Nie Przyrzekaj (Album) Pronit Poland 1971 Sell This Version
Danuta Rinn Gdzie Ci Mężczyźni (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1975 Sell This Version
SX 1483 Danuta Rinn Danuta Rinn(LP, Album) Pronit SX 1483 Poland 1977 Sell This Version
Danuta Rinn Polska Baba (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1989 Sell This Version
MTJ CD 054 Danuta Rinn Jeszcze Jestem(CD, Album) Agencja Artystyczna MTJ MTJ CD 054 Poland 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Danuta Rinn Zuza (EP) Pronit Poland 1964 Sell This Version
Bogdan Czyżewski, Danuta Rinn Bogdan Czyżewski, Danuta Rinn - Zginęła Mi Dziewczyna (EP) Pronit Poland 1965 Sell This Version
N 0448 Danuta Rinn, Bohdan Czyżewski* Danuta Rinn, Bohdan Czyżewski* - Matura Za Pasem(7", EP) Pronit N 0448 Poland 1967 Sell This Version
D. Rinn* I B. Czyżewski* / J. Połomski* / M. Fogg* / B. Dunin* I Z. Kurtycz* D. Rinn* I B. Czyżewski* / J. Połomski* / M. Fogg* / B. Dunin* I Z. Kurtycz* - Wszystkiego Najlepszego (EP) Pronit Poland 1969 Sell This Version
N 0533, SP-193 D. Rinn* I B. Czyżewski* / J. Połomski* / Stenia Kozłowska D. Rinn* I B. Czyżewski* / J. Połomski* / Stenia Kozłowska - Wszystkiego Najlepszego(7", EP, Mono, Col) Pronit N 0533, SP-193 Poland 1969 Sell This Version
N 0391 Danuta Rinn & Bogdan Czyżewski Danuta Rinn & Bogdan Czyżewski - Danuta Rinn & Bogdan Czyżewski(7", EP) Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0391 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
N 0371 Danuta Rinn Właśnie Tego Dnia(7", EP, Mono) Pronit N 0371 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
R-0563 D. Rinn* Gdzie Ci Mężczyźni(Flexi, 7", Shape, S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Agencja Wydawnicza RSW R-0563 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
N 0327 Danuta Rinn & Bogdan Czyżewski Danuta Rinn & Bogdan Czyżewski - Danuta Rinn & Bogdan Czyżewski(7", EP, Red) Pronit N 0327 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
N 0362 Danuta Rinn, Bohdan Czyżewski* Danuta Rinn, Bohdan Czyżewski* - Żeby Choć Raz(7", EP) Pronit N 0362 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
SP-110 Danuta Rinn Gdy Moja Babcia W Brydża Gra(7", Single) Pronit SP-110 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
SP-133 Bogdan Czyżewski / Danuta Rinn Bogdan Czyżewski / Danuta Rinn - Nosił Wilk(7", Single) Pronit SP-133 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
N 0327 Danuta Rinn, Bogdan Czyżewski Danuta Rinn, Bogdan Czyżewski - Biedroneczki Są W Kropeczki(7", EP, Blu) Pronit N 0327 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Danuta Rinn Tyle Wdzięku (Comp) Pomaton EMI Poland 2000 Sell This Version
PNCD 1383 Danuta Rinn Gdzie Ci Mężczyźni?(CD, Comp) Polskie Nagrania Muza PNCD 1383 Poland 2011 Sell This Version
PNCD 1602 A/B Danuta Rinn 40 Piosenek(2xCD, Comp) Polskie Nagrania Muza PNCD 1602 A/B Poland 2014 Sell This Version
Poland Danuta Rinn, Bogdan Czyżewski Danuta Rinn, Bogdan Czyżewski - Biedroneczki Są W Kropeczki(7", Comp) Pronit Poland Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

R-003-II Z. I Zb. Framerowie* / D. Rinn* I B. Czyżewski* Z. I Zb. Framerowie* / D. Rinn* I B. Czyżewski* - Tiki, Tiki Mocna Rzecz / Nie Obiecuj(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Przedsiębiorstwo Wydawniczo-Poligraficzne "Ruch" R-003-II Poland 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit