Stenia Kozłowska

Real Name:
Stefania Kozłowska
Profile:
Born 28 September 1936 in Rouvroy, France. Polish singer. She lived in France until she was 17, there she attended a ballet school. She moved to Poland in 1954.
Variations:
[a1428043]

Artist

Stenia Kozłowska Discography Tracks

Albums

Stenia Kozłowska - Stenia album art Stenia* Stenia (Album) Pronit Poland 1968 Sell This Version
Stenia Kozłowska - Daj Mi Świat... album art Stenia* Daj Mi Świat... (Album) Pronit, Pronit Poland 1970 Sell This Version
Stenia Kozłowska - Stenia (3) album art Stenia Kozłowska Stenia (3) (Album) Pronit, Pronit Poland 1972 Sell This Version
Stenia Kozłowska - Stenia album art Stenia Kozłowska Stenia (Album) Pronit Poland 1974 Sell This Version
CK-157 Stenia Kozłowska - Stenia album art Stenia Kozłowska Stenia(Cass, Album) Stilon CK-157 Poland 1974 Sell This Version
CK-077 Stenia Kozłowska - Do Szczęścia Blisko album art Stenia Kozłowska Do Szczęścia Blisko(Cass, Album) Stilon CK-077 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

N 0515 Stenia Kozłowska - Zorba album art Stenia Kozłowska Zorba(7", EP, Mono) Pronit N 0515 Poland 1967 Sell This Version
N 0515 Stenia Kozłowska - Zorba album art Stenia Kozłowska Zorba(7", EP, Mono) Pronit N 0515 Poland 1967 Sell This Version
N 0519 Stenia Kozłowska - Erotyk Op. 1 album art Stenia Kozłowska Erotyk Op. 1(7", EP, Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0519 Poland 1968 Sell This Version
Stenia Kozłowska - Kozaczok / Daj Mi Świat album art Janusz Hryniewicz / Stenia Kozłowska Janusz Hryniewicz / Stenia Kozłowska - Kozaczok / Daj Mi Świat (Single) Pronit Poland 1969 Sell This Version
N 0533, SP-193 Stenia Kozłowska - Wszystkiego Najlepszego album art D. Rinn* I B. Czyżewski* / J. Połomski* / Stenia Kozłowska D. Rinn* I B. Czyżewski* / J. Połomski* / Stenia Kozłowska - Wszystkiego Najlepszego(7", EP, Mono, Col) Pronit N 0533, SP-193 Poland 1969 Sell This Version
N 0613 Stenia Kozłowska - Prezent album art Stenia Kozłowska Prezent(7", EP, Mono) Pronit N 0613 Poland 1969 Sell This Version
N 0686 Stenia Kozłowska - Butterfly album art Stenia Kozłowska Butterfly(7", EP, Mono) Pronit N 0686 Poland 1972 Sell This Version
Stenia Kozłowska - Daj Mi Świat / Powiedz Stary Gdzieś Ty Był album art St. Kozławská* / Cz. Gitary* St. Kozławská* / Cz. Gitary* - Daj Mi Świat / Powiedz Stary Gdzieś Ty Był Nagrywanie Pocztówek Dźwiękowych Poland Unknown Sell This Version
A-85 Trubadurzy / St. Kozłowska* Trubadurzy / St. Kozłowska* - Krajobrazy / Miłość Jest Milczeniem (Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Card, red) Nagrywanie Pocztówek Dźwiękowych Z. Perczak Ł. Kociszewska A-85 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
N-0686, N-0673 Stenia Kozłowska - Butterfly / Tajemniczy Pan / Niepotrzebne Mi Są Róże / Tak Pięknie Grała Orkiestra album art Stenia Kozłowska / Urszula Sipińska Stenia Kozłowska / Urszula Sipińska - Butterfly / Tajemniczy Pan / Niepotrzebne Mi Są Róże / Tak Pięknie Grała Orkiestra(7", Mono) Pronit, Pronit N-0686, N-0673 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
V-326 Stenia Kozłowska - Koncert Na Viola D'amore album art Stenia Kozłowska Koncert Na Viola D'amore(7", EP, Mono) Veriton V-326 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
N 0598 Stenia Kozłowska - Et Cette Valse = Czy To Walc album art Stenia Kozłowska Et Cette Valse = Czy To Walc(7", Single, Mono) Pronit N 0598 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
N-534 Stenia Kozłowska - Daj Mi Świat / Kazaczok album art St. Kozłowska* / Gepyoski I Jego Kozacy St. Kozłowska* / Gepyoski I Jego Kozacy - Daj Mi Świat / Kazaczok(Flexi, 7", Shape, S/Sided, 5.6) Studio Nagrań Dźwiękowych N-534 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
284A Stenia Kozłowska - Jadą Wozy Kolorowe / Zawołam Cię album art M. Rodowicz* / S. Kozłowska* M. Rodowicz* / S. Kozłowska* - Jadą Wozy Kolorowe / Zawołam Cię(Flexi, 7", Shape, S/Sided, 6.2) Nagrywanie Pocztówek Dźwiękowych 284A Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

GM 222 011-2 Stenia Kozłowska - Złote Przeboje album art Stenia Kozłowska Złote Przeboje(CD, Comp) GM Records (3) GM 222 011-2 Poland 2004 Sell This Version
2-0013 Stenia Kozłowska - Moje Złote Przeboje album art Stenia Kozłowska Moje Złote Przeboje(CD, Comp) MediaWay 2-0013 Poland 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Stenia Kozłowska - Tej Wiosny / Zobaczyliśmy Się Nagle album art Stenia Kozłowska I Wojciech Pokora / Anna Jantar Stenia Kozłowska I Wojciech Pokora / Anna Jantar - Tej Wiosny / Zobaczyliśmy Się Nagle Przedsiębiorstwo Wydawniczo-Poligraficzne "Ruch" Poland 1972 Sell This Version
R-0053-II Stenia Kozłowska - Do Szczęścia Blisko / Tak To Ty album art Stenia Kozłowska / Z. Wodecki* Stenia Kozłowska / Z. Wodecki* - Do Szczęścia Blisko / Tak To Ty(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Przedsiębiorstwo Wydawniczo-Poligraficzne "Ruch" R-0053-II Poland 1972 Sell This Version
R/0114/u Stenia Kozłowska - Diabelski Młyn / Nie Tęsknię Za Nikim album art A. Zwierz* / Stenia Kozłowska A. Zwierz* / Stenia Kozłowska - Diabelski Młyn / Nie Tęsknię Za Nikim(Flexi, S/Sided, Promo) Przedsiębiorstwo Wydawniczo-Poligraficzne "Ruch" R/0114/u Poland 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit