Haruki Murakami (2)

Real Name:
jap. 村上 春樹 Murakami Haruki
Profile:
Japanese writer and translator.

He was born 12 January 1949 in Kyōto, Japan.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1428088]

Artist

Albums

none Haruki Murakami (2) - What I Talk About When I Talk About Running album art Haruki Murakami (2) What I Talk About When I Talk About Running(4xCD) Hachette Digital none UK 2008 Sell This Version
AB-02502-DJ-0-AL Haruki Murakami (2) - Послемрак album art Харуки Мураками* Послемрак(CD-ROM, MP3) Sound Time AB-02502-DJ-0-AL Russia 2010 Sell This Version
none Haruki Murakami (2) - 1Q84 album art Haruki Murakami (2) Performed By Alison Hiroto, Marc Vietor (2) & Mark Boyett Haruki Murakami (2) Performed By Alison Hiroto, Marc Vietor (2) & Mark Boyett - 1Q84(3xCDr, CD-ROM, Album, mp3) Brilliance Audio none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Haruki Murakami (2) - La Baie De Hanalei - Les Crabes, Suivis D'extraits De 1Q84 album art Haruki Murakami (2) La Baie De Hanalei - Les Crabes, Suivis D'extraits De 1Q84(CD, Promo, Smplr) Télérama, Audiolib none France 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit