Al Solo

Al Solo

Real Name:
Альберт Евгеньевич Краснов
Profile:
Rapper, composer, songwriter, former member of the Белые Братья and current member of the Bad Balance.
Born 11 Nov 1977 in Сheboksary, USSR.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1428180]

Artist

Al Solo Discography Tracks

Albums

Al Solo Она Была Сукой (Album) 100% Сто Процентов Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Al Solo Шик (Album) 100% Сто Процентов Russia 2010 Sell This Version
CD-BadB.#167 Al Solo Фиты(13xFile, AAC, Album, 256) 100% Сто Процентов CD-BadB.#167 Russia 2015

Singles & EPs

none Оги Feat Al Solo Оги Feat Al Solo - Седативное(4xFile, AAC, Maxi, 256) 100% Сто Процентов none Russia 2013
none Lojaz / Al Solo Lojaz / Al Solo - Надо Знать Норму(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none Ukraine 2013