Errol Flynn

Real Name:
Errol Leslie Thomson Flynn
Profile:
Australian actor, born 20 June 1909 in Hobart, Tasmaniá, Australia, died 14 October 1959 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. Father of Sean Flynn.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

CL 674 The Three Musketeers / Oliver Twist — Errol Flynn Basil Rathbone / Errol Flynn Basil Rathbone / Errol Flynn - The Three Musketeers / Oliver Twist (Album) Columbia CL 674 US 1955 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ML 4162 The Three Musketeers — Errol Flynn Errol Flynn The Three Musketeers(LP, Album) Columbia ML 4162 US 1955 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ML 308 British Agent: The Radio Version of the 1934 Film — Errol Flynn Errol Flynn British Agent: The Radio Version of the 1934 Film(LP) Medallion (4) ML 308 US Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ML 304 Captain Blood, The Radio Version Of The Classic Film — Errol Flynn Errol Flynn, Olivia De Havilland, Basil Rathbone Errol Flynn, Olivia De Havilland, Basil Rathbone - Captain Blood, The Radio Version Of The Classic Film(LP, Album) Medallion (4) ML 304 US Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HL 9558 Great Adventure Stories for Children — Errol Flynn Basil Rathbone & Errol Flynn Basil Rathbone & Errol Flynn - Great Adventure Stories for Children(LP, Mono) Harmony (4) HL 9558 USA & Canada Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CT 7003 The Errol Flynn Album — Errol Flynn Errol Flynn The Errol Flynn Album(LP, Album) Citadel (3) CT 7003 US Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

MM-659 The Three Musketeers — Errol Flynn Errol Flynn The Three Musketeers(4xShellac, 12") Columbia Masterworks MM-659 US 1947 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LP-9 Errol Flynn In Errol Flynn Errol Flynn In "The Three Musketeers"(12") Command Performance Records LP-9 Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

DNT013 Untitled — Errol Flynn Errol Flynn Untitled(Cass, Ltd, C32) DNT Records DNT013 US 2007 Sell This Version