Rudolf G. Binding

Real Name:
Rudolf Georg Binding
Profile:
German writer, born 13 August 1867 in Basel, Switzerland, died 4 August 1938 in Starnberg, Germany.
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

E 1870 Heißer Sommer - An Den Mond - Herbst - Schlaflied / Spruch Für Eine Sonnenuhr Auf Dem Hochzeitsturm In Darmstadt — Rudolf G. Binding Fritz Diettrich / Dr. Rudolf G. Binding* Fritz Diettrich / Dr. Rudolf G. Binding* - Heißer Sommer - An Den Mond - Herbst - Schlaflied / Spruch Für Eine Sonnenuhr Auf Dem Hochzeitsturm In Darmstadt(Shellac, 12") Telefunken E 1870 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
22156 Dichterstimmen Der Gegenwart - Rudolf G. Binding Liest Aus Eigenen Werken — Rudolf G. Binding Rudolf G. Binding Dichterstimmen Der Gegenwart - Rudolf G. Binding Liest Aus Eigenen Werken(Shellac, 10") Grammophon, Die Stimme Seines Herrn 22156 Germany Unknown Sell This Version