Paluch (3)

Real Name:
Łukasz Paluszak
Profile:
Polish rapper from Poznań, born in 1985.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Paluch (3)
[a1428348]

Artist

Paluch (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Paluch (3) - " Życie Jest Piękne... " album art Paluch (3) " Życie Jest Piękne... "(CDr, Album) Not On Label none Poland 2004 Sell This Version
Paluch (3) - Biuro Ochrony Rapu album art Paluch (3) Biuro Ochrony Rapu (Album) Not On Label Poland 2007 Sell This Version
Paluch (3) - Pewniak album art Paluch (3) Pewniak (Album) Fonografika Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Paluch (3) - Bezgranicznie Oddany album art Paluch (3) Bezgranicznie Oddany (Album) B.O.R. Records Poland 2010 Sell This Version
Paluch (3) - Syntetyczna Mafia album art Paluch (3) Syntetyczna Mafia (Album) B.O.R. Records Poland 2011 Sell This Version
Paluch (3) - Niebo album art Paluch (3) Niebo (Album) B.O.R. Records Poland 2012 Sell This Version
Paluch (3) - Lepszego Życia Diler album art Paluch (3) Lepszego Życia Diler (Album) B.O.R. Records Poland 2013 Sell This Version
Paluch (3) - Milion Dróg Do Śmierci album art Kali (15) & Paluch (3) Kali (15) & Paluch (3) - Milion Dróg Do Śmierci (Album) Ganja Mafia Label, B.O.R. Records Poland 2013 Sell This Version
BOR007 Paluch (3) - Made In Heaven album art Paluch (3) / Chris Carson Paluch (3) / Chris Carson - Made In Heaven(CD, Album) B.O.R. Records BOR007 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
Paluch (3) - Ostatni Krzyk Osiedla album art Paluch* Ostatni Krzyk Osiedla (Album) B.O.R. Records Poland 2016 Sell This Version
BOR008 Paluch (3) - 10/29 album art Paluch (3) 10/29(CD, Album) B.O.R. Records BOR008 Poland 2016 Sell This Version
Paluch (3) - Złota Owca album art Paluch (3) Złota Owca (Album) BOR Records Poland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Paluch (3) - Księstwo Poznańskie album art Słoń, Mrokas, Paluch (3), Kaczor (2), Shellerini, DJ Taek, Julas Słoń, Mrokas, Paluch (3), Kaczor (2), Shellerini, DJ Taek, Julas - Księstwo Poznańskie(CD, Single) Not On Label none Poland 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit