Rosie O'Donnell

Real Name:
Roseann O'Donnell
Profile:
American comedian, actress, author and television personality born March 21, 1962.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rosie O'Donnell
[a1428974]

Artist

Albums

63685 Rosie O'Donnell - A Rosie Christmas album art Rosie O'Donnell A Rosie Christmas (Album) Columbia 63685 1999 Sell This Version
COL 500919 2, 500919 2, 5009192000 Rosie O'Donnell - Another Rosie Christmas album art Rosie O'Donnell Another Rosie Christmas (Album) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia COL 500919 2, 500919 2, 5009192000 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
none Rosie O'Donnell - Taboo Original Broadway Cast Recording album art Rosie O'Donnell Presents Boy George Rosie O'Donnell Presents Boy George - Taboo Original Broadway Cast Recording (Album) DRG Records none US 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

CT 85102 Rosie O'Donnell - Another Rosie Christmas album art Rosie O'Donnell Another Rosie Christmas(Cass, Comp) Columbia CT 85102 US 2000 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

D.JKruliq

D.JKruliq

December 25, 2011
edited over 6 years ago
The previous, Bio photo was better...Oh well. :-) Anyway, If anyone wants to be either entertained or instantly bothered by a t.v. host, here you go. Personally, do know folks that find her either funny or downright rude. At least, she's funnier than Kathy Griffin, Sarah Silverman and Margaret Cho combined, right?

Videos (16) Edit