Analtoshit

Analtoshit

Real Name:
Narutoshi Sekine
Profile:
Japanese grindcore musician. The owner of Obliteration Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1429422]

Artist

Analtoshit Discography Tracks

Vocals

Butcher ABC Butcher ABC - Butchered At Birth Day (EP) Obliteration Records Japan 2003 Sell This Version
LA-071, ORCD 047 Paracoccidioidomicosisproctitissarcomucosis / Butcher ABC Paracoccidioidomicosisproctitissarcomucosis / Butcher ABC - Paracoccidioidomicosisproctitissarcomucosis / Butcher ABC(CD) American Line Productions, Obliteration Records LA-071, ORCD 047 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
hoof 666 Butcher ABC Butcher ABC - Official Bootleg Live (Limited 666)(Cass, S/Sided, Comp, Ltd, Num) Sabbathid Records hoof 666 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
YNMY-666 Various Various - Extreme Generation / Compilation Of Brutality(2xCD, Comp) Death Panic Records YNMY-666 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
NAP 003 Butcher ABC / Tumor Ganas Butcher ABC / Tumor Ganas - Harajuku Gore / Harsh Fucking Power Grindcore(CDr) Noise Abuse Productions NAP 003 Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
ORCD 068 Butcher ABC Butcher ABC - Butchered Feast Of Being(CD) Obliteration Records ORCD 068 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
ASR 19, OREP 071 Dead (2) / Butcher ABC Bolt Slaughter [Butcher Go Go Babe Version] Dead (2) / Butcher ABC - Tokyo LiveAxxxtion 2004 / Grind Workshop(7", EP) Autopsy Stench Records, Obliteration Records ASR 19, OREP 071 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
HMSS-CD-064 Butcher ABC Butcher ABC - Apocalyptic Bestial Congregation(12", S/Sided, Ltd) Heavy Metal Super Star Records HMSS-CD-064 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
General Surgery / Butcher ABC General Surgery / Butcher ABC - General Surgery Vs Butcher ABC Obliteration Records, Obliteration Records Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Butcher ABC Butcher ABC - Butchered At Birth Day (EP) Obliteration Records Japan 2003 Sell This Version
LA-071, ORCD 047 Paracoccidioidomicosisproctitissarcomucosis / Butcher ABC Paracoccidioidomicosisproctitissarcomucosis / Butcher ABC - Paracoccidioidomicosisproctitissarcomucosis / Butcher ABC(CD) American Line Productions, Obliteration Records LA-071, ORCD 047 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
hoof 666 Butcher ABC Butcher ABC - Official Bootleg Live (Limited 666)(Cass, S/Sided, Comp, Ltd, Num) Sabbathid Records hoof 666 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
YNMY-666 Various Various - Extreme Generation / Compilation Of Brutality(2xCD, Comp) Death Panic Records YNMY-666 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
NAP 003 Butcher ABC / Tumor Ganas Butcher ABC / Tumor Ganas - Harajuku Gore / Harsh Fucking Power Grindcore(CDr) Noise Abuse Productions NAP 003 Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
ORCD 068 Butcher ABC Butcher ABC - Butchered Feast Of Being(CD) Obliteration Records ORCD 068 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
ASR 19, OREP 071 Dead (2) / Butcher ABC Bolt Slaughter [Butcher Go Go Babe Version] Dead (2) / Butcher ABC - Tokyo LiveAxxxtion 2004 / Grind Workshop(7", EP) Autopsy Stench Records, Obliteration Records ASR 19, OREP 071 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
HMSS-CD-064 Butcher ABC Butcher ABC - Apocalyptic Bestial Congregation(12", S/Sided, Ltd) Heavy Metal Super Star Records HMSS-CD-064 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
General Surgery / Butcher ABC General Surgery / Butcher ABC - General Surgery Vs Butcher ABC Obliteration Records, Obliteration Records Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Butcher ABC Butcher ABC - Butchered At Birth Day (EP) Obliteration Records Japan 2003 Sell This Version
ORCD 068 Butcher ABC Butcher ABC - Butchered Feast Of Being(CD) Obliteration Records ORCD 068 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
ASR 19, OREP 071 Dead (2) / Butcher ABC Bolt Slaughter [Butcher Go Go Babe Version] Dead (2) / Butcher ABC - Tokyo LiveAxxxtion 2004 / Grind Workshop(7", EP) Autopsy Stench Records, Obliteration Records ASR 19, OREP 071 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
General Surgery / Butcher ABC Fall From Grave and 2 more… General Surgery / Butcher ABC - General Surgery Vs Butcher ABC Obliteration Records, Obliteration Records Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Production

LA-071, ORCD 047 Paracoccidioidomicosisproctitissarcomucosis / Butcher ABC Paracoccidioidomicosisproctitissarcomucosis / Butcher ABC - Paracoccidioidomicosisproctitissarcomucosis / Butcher ABC(CD) American Line Productions, Obliteration Records LA-071, ORCD 047 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version

Technical

LA-071, ORCD 047 Paracoccidioidomicosisproctitissarcomucosis / Butcher ABC Paracoccidioidomicosisproctitissarcomucosis / Butcher ABC - Paracoccidioidomicosisproctitissarcomucosis / Butcher ABC(CD) American Line Productions, Obliteration Records LA-071, ORCD 047 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version

Visual

Butcher ABC Butcher ABC - Butchered At Birth Day (EP) Obliteration Records Japan 2003 Sell This Version