Elmer Diktonius

Real Name:
Elmer Rafael Diktonius
Profile:
Finnish author of both prose and poetry. Born on January 20, 1896 in Helsinki, Finland and died on September 23, 1961 in Helsinki, Finland.
Variations:
[a1429504]

Artist

Compilations

RELP 1030 Elmer Diktonius - Tre Finlandssvenska Lyriker album art Elmer Diktonius / Gunnar Björling / Rabbe Enckell Elmer Diktonius / Gunnar Björling / Rabbe Enckell - Tre Finlandssvenska Lyriker(LP, Comp) Sveriges Radios Förlag RELP 1030 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version