Pertitas

Pertitas

Real Name:
Roberto de Leonardis
Profile:
Italian translator, and founder of the dubbing company Royfilm (Rome, Italy), born February 14, 1913 in Naples, Italy; died September 21, 1984 in Rome, Italy.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pertitas
[a1429539]

Artist

Pertitas Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DSP 364 Angela Cicorella, Richard M. Sherman, Robert B. Sherman, Pertitas Angela Cicorella, Richard M. Sherman, Robert B. Sherman, Pertitas - Pomi D'ottone E Manici Di Scopa(7") Disneyland DSP 364 Italy 1972 Sell This Version