Ivan Lantos

Ivan Lantos

Real Name:
Lantos Iván
Profile:
Hungarian multi-instrumentalist, born 1949.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1429893]

Artist

Ivan Lantos Discography Tracks

Albums

ER-CD 068 Lantos Iván* Holnapig(CD, Album) Etnofon ER-CD 068 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version